Overall Race Results by Divisions
Position Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
DIVISION: 2 MILE
1 212 HARRILL, LUKE 08:44:59.608 09:02:17.119 00:17:17.511 11 M 2 mile
2 233 MIRANDA, CAROLINE 08:44:59.608 09:02:59.588 00:17:59.980 11 F 2 mile
3 247 WUCHERER, AIMEE 08:44:59.608 09:02:59.718 00:18:00.110 11 F 2 mile
4 260 Gregory, Laura 08:44:59.608 09:05:43.008 00:20:43.400 8 F 2 mile
5 236 ROBERSON, MARY ANN 08:44:59.608 09:07:45.416 00:22:45.808 54 F 2 mile
6 213 HARRILL, MEGAN 08:44:59.608 09:08:30.292 00:23:30.684 14 F 2 mile
7 243 GEROULD, TRISHA 08:44:59.608 09:15:29.068 00:30:29.460 34 F 2 mile
8 235 GEROULD, ANDREW 08:44:59.608 09:15:34.088 00:30:34.480 36 M 2 mile
9 210 BELL, KATHRYN 08:44:59.608 09:15:39.234 00:30:39.626 25 F 2 mile
10 239 SULAK, MEGAN 08:44:59.608 09:16:03.952 00:31:04.344 34 F 2 mile
11 225 HARTMAN, DARA 08:44:59.608 09:16:04.445 00:31:04.837 42 F 2 mile
12 252 BATSON-LAMB, AMANDA 08:44:59.608 09:16:04.576 00:31:04.968 36 F 2 mile
13 249 SANDERS, ADRIEN 08:44:59.608 09:16:23.817 00:31:24.209 39 F 2 mile
14 257 RICK, AMANDA 08:44:59.608 09:16:23.828 00:31:24.220 39 F 2 mile
15 218 CARTER, DAVID 08:44:59.608 09:17:13.005 00:32:13.397 47 M 2 mile
16 219 CARTER, SHELLY 08:44:59.608 09:17:13.369 00:32:13.761 49 F 2 mile
17 251 BELL, HEATHER 08:44:59.608 09:17:13.591 00:32:13.983 53 F 2 mile
18 248 BARKER, ROWENA 08:44:59.608 09:17:13.818 00:32:14.210 47 F 2 mile
19 238 STEWART, MORGAN 08:44:59.608 09:17:18.197 00:32:18.589 17 F 2 mile
20 237 SIGMON, VALERI 08:44:59.608 09:17:36.921 00:32:37.313 15 F 2 mile
21 263 Helton, Matt 08:44:59.608 09:22:31.598 00:37:31.990 43 M 2 mile
22 265 Rhodes, Jerry 08:44:59.608 09:22:34.694 00:37:35.086 57 M 2 mile
23 227 KANE, MARY 08:44:59.608 09:23:01.280 00:38:01.672 54 F 2 mile
24 222 FAYSSOUX, MELISSA 08:44:59.608 09:23:04.261 00:38:04.653 56 F 2 mile
25 229 KNUTSON, JULIE 08:44:59.608 09:23:08.394 00:38:08.786 41 F 2 mile
26 226 HELMS, PATTY 08:44:59.608 09:23:28.663 00:38:29.055 61 F 2 mile
27 232 MCQUARRIE, BARB 08:44:59.608 09:23:31.067 00:38:31.459 59 F 2 mile
28 230 SIMONDS, DREMA 08:44:59.608 09:23:31.701 00:38:32.093 49 F 2 mile
29 206 MCQUARRIE, BARB 08:44:59.608 09:23:56.177 00:38:56.569 59 F 2 mile
30 208 MCQUARRIE, TOM 08:44:59.608 09:23:56.681 00:38:57.073 63 M 2 mile
31 207 MCQUARRIE, SHANA 08:44:59.608 09:23:57.046 00:38:57.438 30 F 2 mile
32 220 DIMMICK, GAYE 08:44:59.608 09:25:40.500 00:40:40.892 54 F 2 mile
33 242 WALTHER, JOHN 08:44:59.608 09:25:40.505 00:40:40.897 21 M 2 mile
34 203 SKAFF, KENNEDY 08:44:59.608 09:25:59.789 00:41:00.181 4 F 2 mile
35 268 MOORE, MATTHEW 08:44:59.608 09:26:02.343 00:41:02.735 33 M 2 mile
36 269 MOORE, JACKSON 08:44:59.608 09:26:02.514 00:41:02.906 4 M 2 mile
37 211 YOUNG, MIKE 08:44:59.608 09:26:05.443 00:41:05.835 43 M 2 mile
38 228 KENLEY, BARBARA 08:44:59.608 09:26:30.091 00:41:30.483 71 F 2 mile
39 244 WILSON, MEGAN 08:44:59.608 09:26:30.102 00:41:30.494 32 F 2 mile
40 245 WILSON, AMY 08:44:59.608 09:26:30.146 00:41:30.538 33 F 2 mile
41 270 MOORE, EMILY 08:44:59.608 09:26:42.318 00:41:42.710 34 F 2 mile
42 204 SKAFF, LAURA 08:44:59.608 09:26:42.329 00:41:42.721 35 F 2 mile
43 202 SKAFF, MADELINE 08:44:59.608 09:27:34.605 00:42:34.997 2 F 2 mile
44 201 MOORE, CHUCK 08:44:59.608 09:27:38.107 00:42:38.499 62 M 2 mile
45 200 MOORE, LISA 08:44:59.608 09:27:38.111 00:42:38.503 61 F 2 mile
46 267 YOUNG, JUDY 08:44:59.608 09:27:39.173 00:42:39.565 62 F 2 mile
47 246 WUCHERER, ARIN 08:44:59.608 09:28:26.691 00:43:27.083 16 F 2 mile
48 221 FALKENSTEIN, MARY 08:44:59.608 09:29:31.354 00:44:31.746 73 F 2 mile
49 224 GIANG, BENJAMIN 08:44:59.608 10:00:00.000 01:15:00.392 49 M 2 mile